Skip to the content
c

SANTA FE

Home / SANTA FE / Page 15

Item Number: 1000982281
Mileage: 43673
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24 front, 2.5L, outer assembly, AWD, L.
Placement: Left
Stock #: B2A162
Description: Left Front ; 44K

$115.00

Item Number: 1000977802
Mileage: 35835
Grade: A - Used
Placement: Left
Stock #: B2A097
Description: Left Front ; 36K

$95.00

Item Number: 1000982213
Mileage: 22598
Grade: A - Used
Placement: Left
Stock #: B2B139
Description: 23K

$95.00

Item Number: 1000823247
Mileage: 52,949 on Odometer
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 rear, SWB, L.
Placement: Left
Stock #: WA276
Description: Left Rear : 26K

$65.00

Item Number: 1000939757
Mileage: 1360
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 rear, 1.6L, US built, L.
Stock #: A2A020
Description: Left Rear ; 2K

$50.00

Item Number: 1000939756
Mileage: 1360
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24 front, 2.5L, outer assembly, AWD, L.
Stock #: A2A020
Description: Left Front ; 2K

$115.00

Item Number: 1000943579
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 rear, 1.6L, US built, L.
Stock #: A2A077
Description: Left Rear ; 5K

$50.00

Item Number: 1000943578
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24 front, 2.5L, outer assembly, AWD, L.
Placement: Left
Stock #: A2A077
Description: Left Front ; 5K

$115.00

Item Number: 1000952980
Mileage: 10270
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24 front, 2.5L, outer assembly, FWD, L.
Placement: Left
Stock #: A2A197
Description: 11K

$125.00

Item Number: 1000823234
Mileage: 52,949 on Odometer
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 rear, SWB, R.
Placement: Right
Stock #: WA276
Description: Right Rear : 26K

$65.00

Item Number: 1000939742
Mileage: 1360
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 rear, 1.6L, US built, R.
Stock #: A2A020
Description: Right Rear ; 2K

$50.00

Item Number: 1000943564
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 rear, 1.6L, US built, R.
Stock #: A2A077
Description: Right Rear ; 5K

$50.00

See what our customers are saying about us

  • Great customer service. Was in and out in a few minutes.

    Prabhat Mahato Avatar Prabhat Mahato
    May 27, 2021

    The level of quality and care put into what they sell is so far above and beyond the standard for this industry! Truly impressive and refreshing! Thank you! You've earned... read more

    Anthony Marcellino Avatar Anthony Marcellino
    March 27, 2021
  • Fantastic. Great staff.

    John S Avatar John S
    January 27, 2021

    Great service. Great product. Great price.

    Oniel Clarke Avatar Oniel Clarke
    October 27, 2020
  • This is a first class salvage establishment! Have been doing business here for many years and have always been satisfied.

    Katy Kreitzer Avatar Katy Kreitzer
    October 27, 2020

    Thanks very much!! Weber shipped me a part that was a small fraction of the price of a new part very quickly! Great experience!

    Alexis Jette Avatar Alexis Jette
    August 27, 2021
  • PROFESSIONAL STAFF WITH AWESOME PRICES. CAN'T LOSE WITH THIS PLACE

    Rob Mack Avatar Rob Mack
    February 27, 2021