Skip to the content
c

SANTA FE

Home / SANTA FE / Page 27

Item Number: 1000982310
Mileage: 43673
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 (electric), manual folding, w/turn signal, L.
Stock #: B2A162
Description: Phantom Black

$350.00

Item Number: 1000755529
Mileage: 59363
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 16 Power; heated, w/o turn signal; w/o blind spot mirror glass; Korea built, L.
Stock #: UA359
Description: White : 1in PS

$125.00

Item Number: 1000878151
Mileage: 25480
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 20 (electric), w/o heated; w/blind spot alert, L.
Stock #: YA099
Description: Calypso Red Metallic (Match Plug)

$95.00

Item Number: 1000982324
Mileage: 43673
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 (electric), manual folding, w/turn signal, R.
Stock #: B2A162
Description: Phantom Black

$350.00

Item Number: 1000914409
Mileage: 64884
Grade: C - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 22 (electric), US built, w/blind spot alert, w/o turn signal; non-heated, R.
Placement: Right
Stock #: ZA136
Description: Stormy Sea Pearl : NIQ ~ Housing Cosmetic Burn Damage

$75.00

Item Number: 1000943620
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 (electric), manual folding, w/o turn signal; R.
Stock #: A2A077
Description: Serenity White Pearl

$400.00

Item Number: 1000714715
Mileage: 30,017 on Odometer
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 16 Power; heated, w/o turn signal; w/o blind spot mirror glass; Korea built, R.
Stock #: TA385
Description: Gray : 2 PS

$125.00

Item Number: 1000982253
Mileage: 22598
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 (electric), manual folding, w/turn signal, R.
Stock #: B2B139
Description: Phantom Black

$350.00

Item Number: 1000943608
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 US built, L.
Stock #: A2A077
Description:

$65.00

Item Number: 1000947980
Mileage: 4696
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 US built, L.
Stock #: A2A077
Description: Carrier Module

$85.00

Item Number: 1000882190
Mileage: 14804
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 21 (electric), R.
Stock #: YA144
Description: Carrier Module ; Regulator & Motor

$185.00

Item Number: 1000878127
Mileage: 25480
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 20
Stock #: YA099
Description:

$250.00

See what our customers are saying about us

  • This is a first class salvage establishment! Have been doing business here for many years and have always been satisfied.

    Katy Kreitzer Avatar Katy Kreitzer
    October 27, 2020

    Fantastic. Great staff.

    John S Avatar John S
    January 27, 2021
  • The level of quality and care put into what they sell is so far above and beyond the standard for this industry! Truly impressive and refreshing! Thank you! You've earned... read more

    Anthony Marcellino Avatar Anthony Marcellino
    March 27, 2021

    Thanks very much!! Weber shipped me a part that was a small fraction of the price of a new part very quickly! Great experience!

    Alexis Jette Avatar Alexis Jette
    August 27, 2021
  • Great service. Great product. Great price.

    Oniel Clarke Avatar Oniel Clarke
    October 27, 2020

    PROFESSIONAL STAFF WITH AWESOME PRICES. CAN'T LOSE WITH THIS PLACE

    Rob Mack Avatar Rob Mack
    February 27, 2021
  • Great customer service. Was in and out in a few minutes.

    Prabhat Mahato Avatar Prabhat Mahato
    May 27, 2021