Skip to the content
c

SANTA FE

Home / SANTA FE / Page 49

Item Number: 1000982280
Mileage: 43673
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 (front), US built, gasoline, AWD, L.
Stock #: B2A162
Description: XRT Type ; ML # 54650-R6500

$250.00

Item Number: 1000801019
Mileage: 42366
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 17-18 front, LWB (3.3L), L.
Stock #: VB429
Description:

$85.00

Item Number: 1000904750
Mileage: 62158
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 17-18 front, LWB (3.3L), L.
Stock #: UA354
Description:

$85.00

Item Number: 1000904892
Mileage: 312223
Grade: B - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 (front), SWB, 2.4L, AWD, L.
Stock #: YA399
Description:

$75.00

Item Number: 1000939787
Mileage: 1360
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 US built, front
Stock #: A2A020
Description: Glass with Frame & Motor

$300.00

Item Number: 1000955877
Mileage: 15643
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 US built, rear
Stock #: A2A248
Description: Rear Glass with Frame

$250.00

Item Number: 1000955876
Mileage: 15643
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 24-25 US built, front
Stock #: A2A248
Description: Front Glass with Frame & Motor (Calligraphy)

$300.00

Item Number: 1000853438
Mileage: 23231
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 SWB, center (sliding)
Stock #: XA176
Description: Panoramic Roof Assembly with Frame & Motor

$950.00

Item Number: 1000882176
Mileage: 14804
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 SWB, center (sliding)
Stock #: YA144
Description: Panoramic Roof Assembly with Frame & Motor

$950.00

Item Number: 1000853432
Mileage: 23231
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 (roof illuminated), SWB, w/sunroof, L.
Stock #: XA176
Description: Driver - Gray

$35.00

Item Number: 1000853433
Mileage: 23231
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 (roof illuminated), SWB, w/sunroof, R.
Stock #: XA176
Description: Right - Gray

$35.00

Item Number: 1000833429
Mileage: 36251
Grade: A - Used
Kind: SANTA FE 19 (roof illuminated), SWB, w/o sunroof; R.
Stock #: WA407
Description: Right - Gray

$30.00

See what our customers are saying about us

  • Great customer service. Was in and out in a few minutes.

    Prabhat Mahato Avatar Prabhat Mahato
    May 27, 2021

    The level of quality and care put into what they sell is so far above and beyond the standard for this industry! Truly impressive and refreshing! Thank you! You've earned... read more

    Anthony Marcellino Avatar Anthony Marcellino
    March 27, 2021
  • This is a first class salvage establishment! Have been doing business here for many years and have always been satisfied.

    Katy Kreitzer Avatar Katy Kreitzer
    October 27, 2020

    PROFESSIONAL STAFF WITH AWESOME PRICES. CAN'T LOSE WITH THIS PLACE

    Rob Mack Avatar Rob Mack
    February 27, 2021
  • Thanks very much!! Weber shipped me a part that was a small fraction of the price of a new part very quickly! Great experience!

    Alexis Jette Avatar Alexis Jette
    August 27, 2021

    Fantastic. Great staff.

    John S Avatar John S
    January 27, 2021
  • Great service. Great product. Great price.

    Oniel Clarke Avatar Oniel Clarke
    October 27, 2020